• darkblurbg
  • darkblurbg
  • darkblurbg

XVIIIe bestuur 2018-2019

Yara Bon - Voorzitter

Tycho Paulissen - Secretaris

David van Gils - Penningmeester

Joyce Haringa - Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen

Matthijs Ham - Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen


XVIIe bestuur 2017-2018

Romy Beukeboom - Voorzitter

Paul van der Horst - Secretaris

Matthijs Blokzijl - Penningmeester

Elisabeth Becking - Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen

Sander van der Goes - Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen


XVIe bestuur 2016-2017

Gilles Bierling - Voorzitter

Anniek Timmerman - Secretaris

Eva Rispens - Penningmeester

Kevin van Haaren - Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen

Sanne Veldhuizen - Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen


XVe bestuur 2015-2016

Sarah Vodovar - Voorzitter

Stijn Altena - Secretaris

Frederieke Schneider - Penningmeester

Tijn Verschuren - Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen

Anne van der Horst - Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen


XIVe bestuur 2014-2015

Lisa Busink - Voorzitter

Rens Jonker - Secretaris

Bo Tammer - Penningmeester

Collin Nicolai - Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen

Nicole de Wijs - Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen


XIIIe bestuur 2013-2014

Thijs Brom - Voorzitter

Mark Stapels - Secretaris

Robert Wursten - Penningmeester

Anouk Bakx - Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen

Kim Hoeks - Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen


XIIe bestuur 2012-2013

Luc Dohmen - Voorzitter

Simon Tjoonk - Secretaris

Mathijs Lammers - Penningmeester

Matthijs van Oosterhout - Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen

Freek Noordink - Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen


XIe bestuur 2011-2012

Jeroen Langeweg - Voorzitter

Sander Oerlemans - Secretaris

Floor van der Heijden - Penningmeester

Fenki Evers - Activiteitencoördinator

Sanne Bonekamp - PR-coördinator


Xe bestuur 2010-2011

Emiel Helmink - Voorzitter

Jikke van 't Hof - Secretaris

Naomi Heijnen - Penningmeester & PR-coördinator

Lisanne Dols - Activiteitencoördinator


IXe bestuur 2009-2010

Alexandra Moonen - Voorzitter

Jona Janssen - Secretaris

Fabi van Berkel - Penningmeester

Maarten Kwakernaak - Activiteitencoördinator


VIIIe bestuur 2008-2009

Marnix ten Holder - Voorzitter

Sjors Frencken - Secretaris

Eva van der Linden - Penningmeester & PR-coördinator

Sander Weeda - Activiteitencoördinator


VIIe bestuur 2007-2008

Marte Simons - Voorzitter

Mieke Stolk - Secretaris

Ward Frielink - Penningmeester

Gideon Visser - Activiteitencoördinator


VIe bestuur 2006-2007

Auke Boere - Voorzitter

Martin Straat - Secretaris 

Dewi van Veldhuizen - Penningmeester

Jorn Matthijsse - Activiteitencoördinator


Ve bestuur 2005-2006

 

Vincent Meertens - Voorzitter

Maria de Lange - Secretaris

Elleke Maliepaard - Penningmeester


IVe bestuur 2004-2005

Jos van den Broek - Voorzitter

Eefke Goossen - Secretaris

Irene Moes - Penningmeester

Niek Vogels - Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen

Frederike Valk - Commissaris Externe Betrekkingen


IIIe bestuur 2003-2004

 

Bram Plouvier - Voorzitter

Michiel van Hoof - Secretaris & Activiteitencoördinator

Harold Rietman - Penningmeester

 


IIe bestuur 2002-2003

Floris Frederix - Voorzitter

Lysbeth Bouma - Secretaris

Loes Nobbe - Penningmeester

Leonie Broere - Activiteitencoördinator 


Ie bestuur 2001-2002

Leonie Broere

Toine Penders 

Elsa Duijnstee

Floris Frederix - Penningmeester